Hanwha Vision SFP-FLCM202 Fiber Optic for Fiber Media Converter, Managed Switch

Brand: Hanwha Techwin
5/5

Condition:New

$160.00

Out of stock

Key Features

  • 100fx, 1310nm, 2km, LC, 2 Fiber
  • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Operating temperature: -40˚C to +75˚C
  • No in-field adjustments required

Out of stock

3901488

Free shipping

over $299

3years-warranty

Protecting Your Purchases

A Guide for Smart Shoppers

Description

 

On Backorder- 4 weeks lead time

Hanwha Vision SFP-FLCM202 Fiber Optic for Fiber Media Converter, Managed Switch

SFP-FLCM202

Fiber Optic for Fiber Media Converter, Managed Switch

  • 100fx, 1310nm, 2km, LC, 2 Fiber
  • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Operating temperature: -40˚C to +75˚C
  • No in-field adjustments required

Compatible Products